Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of SDAH DLI EXP (13119).

13119/SDAH DLI EXP

SDAH DLI EXP (13119) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of SDAH DLI EXP (Train No 13119) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

SDAH DLI EXP, Train Number - 13119

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of SDAH DLI EXP (Train number 13119) running between SDAH-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of SDAH DLI EXP at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

13119/SDAH DLI EXP with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 21:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 4.0 21:23 21:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DAKE Dakhineswar 13.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BWN Barddhaman Junction 101.0 22:57 23:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. GKH Guskara 134.0 23:35 23:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 153.0 00:01 00:06 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNE Prantik 157.0 00:14 00:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 172.0 00:31 00:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SNT Sainthia Junction 186.0 00:47 00:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RPH Rampur Hat 213.0 01:16 01:21 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. NHT Nalhati Junction 227.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRR Murarai 244.0 01:54 01:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RJG Rajgram 255.0 02:20 02:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PKR Pakur 267.0 02:34 02:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KLP Kotalpukur 279.0 02:57 02:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BHW Barharwa Junction 293.0 03:21 03:26 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. TPH Tinpahar Junction 309.0 03:40 03:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. TLJ Taljhari 319.0 03:55 03:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SLJ Sakrigali 339.0 04:18 04:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SBG Sahibganj 347.0 04:35 04:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MZC Mirza Cheuki 362.0 04:57 04:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PPT Pirpainti 371.0 05:11 05:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. SVRP Shivanarayanpur 380.0 05:24 05:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BKSL Bikram Shila 385.0 05:34 05:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. CLG Kahalgaon 391.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. EKC Ekchari 395.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. GGA Ghoga 401.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SBO Sabaur 413.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 421.0 06:41 06:51 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. NAT Nathnagar 425.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MPY Murarpur 430.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. AKN Akbarnagar 435.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. SGG Sultanganj 445.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. BUP Bariarpur 463.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. RPUR Ratanpur 468.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. JMP Jamalpur Junction 474.0 08:20 08:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
37. DRTP Dasharathpur 480.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. DRH Dharhara 486.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. AHA Abhaipur 496.0 09:07 09:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. KJH Kajra 503.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. KIUL Kiul Junction 519.0 10:22 10:30 8 min
SMTWTFS
42. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 520.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. BRYA Barhiya 535.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. HTZ Hathidah Junction 546.0 11:06 11:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. MKA Mokama Junction 553.0 11:19 11:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. MOR Mor 561.0 11:27 11:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. PHK Punarakh 569.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. BARH Barh 579.0 11:48 11:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. ATL Athmal Gola 588.0 11:58 11:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 597.0 12:35 12:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. KWO Karauta 606.0 12:44 12:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. KOO Khusropur 612.0 12:53 12:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. HDE Hardas Bigha 615.0 13:00 13:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. FUT Fatuha Junction 620.0 13:07 13:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. PNC Patna Saheb 632.0 13:45 13:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. GZH Gulzarbagh 635.0 14:01 14:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 640.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. PNBE Patna Junction 642.0 14:20 14:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
59. PWS Phulwari Sharif 649.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. DNR Danapur 652.0 14:50 15:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
61. NEO Neora 658.0 15:05 15:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. SDE Sadisopur 665.0 15:13 15:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. BTA Bihta 669.0 15:20 15:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
64. KWR Koelwar 678.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
65. KUA Kulharia 681.0 15:42 15:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
66. ARA Ara 691.0 15:58 16:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
67. KRS Karisath 701.0 16:11 16:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
68. BEA Bihiya 713.0 16:22 16:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
69. BYN Banahi 719.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
70. RPR Raghunathpur 727.0 16:40 16:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
71. TWG Twining Ganj 736.0 16:49 16:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
72. DURE Dumraon 744.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
73. BXR Buxar 760.0 17:29 17:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
74. CSA Chausa 771.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
75. GMR Gahmar 780.0 17:49 17:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
76. BWH Bhadaura 788.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
77. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 796.0 18:10 18:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
78. ZNA Zamania 810.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
79. SLD Sakaldiha 836.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
80. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 854.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
81. BSB Varanasi Junction 871.0 21:40 22:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
82. SLN Sultanpur Junction 1014.0 00:07 00:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
83. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1154.0 02:45 02:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
84. HRI Hardoi 1256.0 04:19 04:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
85. BE Bareilly 1389.0 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
86. MB Moradabad Junction 1480.0 08:05 08:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
87. GZB Ghaziabad 1621.0 11:07 11:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
88. DLI Old Delhi Junction 1640.0 11:55 -
SMTWTFS

SDAH DLI EXP (Sealdah to Old Delhi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for SDAH DLI EXP (13119). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sealdah - Old Delhi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 625
• Sealdah - Old Delhi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,680

All Trains from Sealdah to Old Delhi Junction