Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (13118).

13118/Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express

Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (13118) - Lalgola (LGL) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (Train No 13118) running between Lalgola (LGL) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express, Train Number - 13118

Source
Lalgola (LGL)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (Train number 13118) running between LGL-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lalgola).

13118/Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LGL Lalgola 0.0 06:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. JJG JiaGanj 23.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MBB Murshidabad 31.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPC Berhampore Court 42.0 07:20 07:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BEB Beldanga 60.0 07:38 07:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PLY Plassey 78.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTY Bethuadahari 100.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 128.0 09:25 09:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RHA Ranaghat Junction 154.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NH Naihati Junction 190.0 10:47 10:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 223.0 11:35 -
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (Lalgola to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express (13118). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lalgola - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 95
• Lalgola - Kolkata Chitpur AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 360

All Trains from Lalgola to Kolkata Chitpur