Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (13117).

13117/Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express

Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (13117) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Lalgola (LGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (Train No 13117) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Lalgola (LGL) stations

Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express, Train Number - 13117

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Lalgola (LGL)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (Train number 13117) running between KOAA-LGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

13117/Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 16:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. NH Naihati Junction 34.0 16:56 16:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RHA Ranaghat Junction 70.0 17:45 17:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 96.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTY Bethuadahari 124.0 18:40 18:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PLY Plassey 146.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BEB Beldanga 164.0 19:45 19:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPC Berhampore Court 182.0 20:02 20:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MBB Murshidabad 193.0 20:14 20:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JJG JiaGanj 200.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LGL Lalgola 223.0 21:10 -
SMTWTFS

Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Kolkata - Lalgola Dhano Dhanye Express (13117). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Lalgola SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 95
• Kolkata Chitpur - Lalgola AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 360

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola