Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazarduari Express (13113).

13113/Hazarduari Express

Hazarduari Express (13113) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Lalgola (LGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazarduari Express (Train No 13113) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Lalgola (LGL) stations

Hazarduari Express, Train Number - 13113

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Lalgola (LGL)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazarduari Express (Train number 13113) running between KOAA-LGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazarduari Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

13113/Hazarduari Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. RHA Ranaghat Junction 70.0 08:20 08:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 96.0 08:56 08:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BTY Bethuadahari 124.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PLY Plassey 146.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BEB Beldanga 164.0 10:11 10:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPC Berhampore Court 182.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MBB Murshidabad 193.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JJG JiaGanj 200.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BQG Bhagwangola 212.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LGL Lalgola 223.0 11:50 -
SMTWTFS

Hazarduari Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Hazarduari Express (13113). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Lalgola SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 95
• Kolkata Chitpur - Lalgola AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 360

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola