Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhagirathi Express (13104).

13104/Bhagirathi Express

Bhagirathi Express (13104) - Lalgola (LGL) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhagirathi Express (Train No 13104) running between Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Bhagirathi Express, Train Number - 13104

Source
Lalgola (LGL)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhagirathi Express (Train number 13104) running between LGL-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhagirathi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lalgola).

13104/Bhagirathi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LGL Lalgola 0.0 05:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BQG Bhagwangola 12.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JJG JiaGanj 23.0 06:02 06:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MBB Murshidabad 31.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CSZ Cossimbazar 38.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPC Berhampore Court 42.0 06:26 06:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BEB Beldanga 60.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. REJ Rejinagar 69.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PLY Plassey 78.0 07:05 07:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DEB Debagram 88.0 07:18 07:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BTY Bethuadahari 100.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 128.0 08:12 08:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. RHA Ranaghat Junction 154.0 08:49 08:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SDAH Sealdah 227.0 10:25 -
SMTWTFS

Bhagirathi Express (Lalgola to Sealdah) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Bhagirathi Express (13104). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lalgola - Sealdah SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 100
• Lalgola - Sealdah AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 365

All Trains from Lalgola to Sealdah