Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (13026).

13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express

Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (13026) - Bhopal Junction (BPL) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (Train No 13026) running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express, Train Number - 13026

Source
Bhopal Junction (BPL)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Bhopal Junction Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (Train number 13026) running between BPL-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Junction).

13026/Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BPL Bhopal Junction 0.0 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHS Vidisha 54.0 08:12 08:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BINA Bina Junction 139.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYE Khurai 161.0 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SGO Saugor 213.0 10:57 11:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. PHA Patharia 264.0 11:43 11:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DMO Damoh 291.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KMZ Katni Murwara 400.0 14:15 14:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BEHR Beohari 510.0 16:45 16:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. SGRL Singrauli 659.0 21:15 21:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. OBR Obra Dam 710.0 22:23 22:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPU Chopan 723.0 22:43 23:08 25 min
SMTWTFS
13. RNQ Renukut 765.0 00:13 00:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GHD Garhwa Road Junction 864.0 02:15 02:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. DTO Daltonganj 898.0 03:00 03:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRWD Barwadih Junction 925.0 03:33 03:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. LTHR Latehar 966.0 04:15 04:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. TORI Tori 998.0 04:39 04:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BRKA Barkakana 1083.0 06:15 06:40 25 min
SMTWTFS
20. GMIA Gumia 1135.0 07:53 07:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. PUS Phusro 1155.0 08:23 08:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DHN Dhanbad Junction 1201.0 10:35 10:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. ASN Asansol Junction 1259.0 11:48 12:03 15 min
SMTWTFS
24. DGR Durgapur 1301.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. HWH Howrah Junction 1459.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (Bhopal Junction to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Express (13026). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Junction - Howrah Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Bhopal Junction - Howrah Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,565
• Bhopal Junction - Howrah Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Bhopal Junction to Howrah Junction