Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (13025).

13025/Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express

Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (13025) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Bhopal Junction (BPL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (Train No 13025) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Bhopal Junction (BPL) stations

Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express, Train Number - 13025

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (Train number 13025) running between HWH-BPL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

13025/Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 13:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. DGR Durgapur 158.0 15:29 15:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASN Asansol Junction 200.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHN Dhanbad Junction 259.0 17:13 17:23 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. PUS Phusro 305.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GMIA Gumia 325.0 19:16 19:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRKA Barkakana 377.0 20:10 20:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
8. TORI Tori 462.0 21:46 21:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LTHR Latehar 494.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BRWD Barwadih Junction 535.0 22:45 22:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. DTO Daltonganj 562.0 23:09 23:14 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. GHD Garhwa Road Junction 595.0 23:39 23:44 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. RNQ Renukut 695.0 01:24 01:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CPU Chopan 737.0 02:10 02:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
15. OBR Obra Dam 750.0 03:07 03:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SGRL Singrauli 800.0 05:05 05:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. BEHR Beohari 949.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. KMZ Katni Murwara 1060.0 11:30 11:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. DMO Damoh 1169.0 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PHA Patharia 1195.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SGO Saugor 1246.0 14:35 14:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. KYE Khurai 1299.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BINA Bina Junction 1321.0 16:10 16:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHS Vidisha 1406.0 17:17 17:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BPL Bhopal Junction 1459.0 18:30 -
SMTWTFS

Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (Howrah Junction to Bhopal Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express (13025). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Howrah Junction - Bhopal Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Howrah Junction - Bhopal Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,565
• Howrah Junction - Bhopal Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Bhopal Junction