List of all trains running between Tenali Junction (TEL) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations along with their routes and time table.

Tenali Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

1 train from Tenali Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express 18:58 05:40 1743km
SMTWTFS


16359/Ernakulam - Patna Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ERS Ernakulam Junction -1032 23:00 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. TEL Tenali Junction 0.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
2. BZA Vijayawada Junction 31 20:05 20:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. KMT Khammam 132 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. WL Warangal 240 23:50 23:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. RDM Ramagundam 340 01:05 01:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MCI Mancherial 354 01:17 01:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPA Belampalli 374 01:43 01:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 412 02:10 02:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPQ Balharshah Junction 482 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. CD Chandrapur 496 04:38 04:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SEGM Sewagram Junction 617 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGP Nagpur Junction 693 07:35 07:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. NRKR Narkher Junction 779 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BZU Betul 883 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GDYA Ghoradongri 920 11:21 11:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ET Itarsi Junction 990 13:40 13:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1235 17:05 17:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. KTE Katni Junction 1326 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. STA Satna Junction 1424 20:15 20:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. ALD Allahabad Junction 1602 01:00 01:25 25 min
SMTWTFS
21. ALY Allahabad City 1605 01:35 01:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GYN Gyanpur Road 1667 02:48 02:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BSB Varanasi Junction 1726 04:45 04:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1743 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
PNBE Patna Junction 1955 09:50 -
SMTWTFS

Mughal Sarai Junction to Tenali Junction Trains