List of all trains running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Diva Junction (DIVA) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

24 trains from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger 08:30 20:10 600km
SMTWTFS
2. 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express 02:54 11:45 638km
SMTWTFS
3. 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 05:44 13:40 555km
SMTWTFS
4. 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express 06:42 16:40 572km
SMTWTFS
5. 16346 Netravati Express 07:08 16:40 609km
SMTWTFS
6. 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express 07:27 17:10 639km
SMTWTFS
7. 10104 Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi Express 10:46 21:40 654km
SMTWTFS
8. 12431 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 11:12 19:35 654km
SMTWTFS
9. 22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 11:42 19:35 624km
SMTWTFS
10. 16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express 12:52 22:23 627km
SMTWTFS
11. 22633 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 12:58 22:30 601km
SMTWTFS
12. 16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Express 13:10 23:10 625km
SMTWTFS
13. 16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Veraval Express 13:10 22:23 598km
SMTWTFS
14. 16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express 13:40 22:23 559km
SMTWTFS
15. 19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express 13:44 23:10 602km
SMTWTFS
16. 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express 13:56 23:05 612km
SMTWTFS
17. 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 14:30 00:30 605km
SMTWTFS
18. 11004 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express 18:50 06:45 647km
SMTWTFS
19. 10112 Konkan Kanya Express 19:37 05:50 654km
SMTWTFS
20. 22149 Poorna SF Express 20:22 06:20 582km
SMTWTFS
21. 12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express 20:29 04:25 586km
SMTWTFS
22. 12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express 21:14 07:32 623km
SMTWTFS
23. 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express 21:30 08:00 590km
SMTWTFS
24. 12620 Matsyagandha Express 22:20 06:35 610km
SMTWTFS

Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction Train Fare

The following fare charts display the price of various classes of train tickets for Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction. These train fares are for General Quota tickets only.

Sindhudurg Passenger (50106) train fare chart
• SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120

Diva Junction to Sawantwadi Road Trains