List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Rae Bareli Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

7 trains from Rampur Junction to Rae Bareli Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 14512 Nauchandi Express 00:10 07:01 376km
SMTWTFS
2. 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 01:17 09:33 376km
SMTWTFS
3. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 05:15 12:11 376km
SMTWTFS
4. 14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express 15:50 23:25 377km
SMTWTFS
5. 14116 HW ALD EXP 20:20 02:40 376km
SMTWTFS
6. 12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express 20:25 02:40 376km
SMTWTFS
7. 14208 Padmavat Express 23:35 06:05 376km
SMTWTFS


14512/Nauchandi Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
SRE Saharanpur Junction -275 16:45 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 00:08 00:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 01:05 01:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 02:15 02:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. HRI Hardoi 196 03:05 03:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SAN Sandila 249 03:53 03:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 05:05 05:25 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. BCN Bachhrawan 345 06:19 06:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 07:01 07:05 4 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
ALD Allahabad Junction 499 09:55 -
SMTWTFS


14266/DDN BSB EXPRESS Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
DDN Dehradun -246 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 01:15 01:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 64 02:20 02:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 03:27 03:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROZA Roza Junction 142 03:41 03:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 197 04:25 04:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BGH Baghauli 221 04:53 04:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BLM Balamu Junction 230 05:05 05:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SAN Sandila 250 05:23 05:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RBD Rahimabad 261 05:36 05:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DIL Dilawarnagar 269 05:47 05:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MLD Malihabad 275 05:57 05:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KKJ Kakori 284 06:09 06:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. AMG Alamnagar 293 07:21 07:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 299 07:45 07:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCN Bachhrawan 346 08:52 08:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. HCP Harchandpur 362 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 09:33 09:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
BSB Varanasi Junction 600 15:45 -
SMTWTFS


13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ASR Amritsar Junction -551 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 07:25 07:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROZA Roza Junction 141 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 196 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLM Balamu Junction 229 09:01 09:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 10:25 10:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
8. BCN Bachhrawan 345 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 12:11 12:16 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1359 07:20 -
SMTWTFS


14258/Kashi Vishwanath Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
NDLS New Delhi -194 11:35 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 64 16:47 16:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. PMR Pitambarpur 83 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TLH Tilhar 116 17:37 17:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 18:10 18:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 165 18:39 18:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRI Hardoi 197 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BLM Balamu Junction 230 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SAN Sandila 250 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 299 21:35 21:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. BCN Bachhrawan 346 22:39 22:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 377 23:25 23:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
BSB Varanasi Junction 600 04:45 -
SMTWTFS


14116/HW ALD EXP Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
HW Haridwar Junction -195 16:25 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 133 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. HRI Hardoi 196 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 01:15 01:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 02:40 02:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
ALD Allahabad Junction 530 07:45 -
SMTWTFS


12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
LKU Lal Kuan Junction -67 18:35 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 19:55 20:25 30 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 01:15 01:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 02:40 02:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1277 18:55 -
SMTWTFS


14208/Padmavat Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
DLI Old Delhi Junction -189 19:50 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 00:32 00:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 01:45 01:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. HRI Hardoi 196 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 04:20 04:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. BCN Bachhrawan 345 05:20 05:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 06:05 06:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
PBH Partapgarh Junction 471 08:20 -
SMTWTFS

Rae Bareli Junction to Rampur Junction Trains