List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Mokama Junction (MKA) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Mokama Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

1 train from Rampur Junction to Mokama Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 05:15 23:27 917km
SMTWTFS


13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ASR Amritsar Junction -551 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 07:25 07:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROZA Roza Junction 141 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 196 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLM Balamu Junction 229 09:01 09:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 10:25 10:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
8. BCN Bachhrawan 345 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 12:11 12:16 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. JAIS Jais 405 12:39 12:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GNG Gauriganj 423 12:54 12:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AME Amethi 436 13:10 13:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBH Partapgarh Junction 471 13:50 13:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSE Badshahpur 508 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JNH Janghai Junction 524 14:42 14:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BOY Bhadohi 555 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BSB Varanasi Junction 599 16:40 16:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. KEI Kashi 605 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 616 17:55 18:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
20. ZNA Zamania 660 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 674 19:06 19:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GMR Gahmar 690 19:17 19:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BXR Buxar 710 19:39 19:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DURE Dumraon 726 19:52 19:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ARA Ara 779 20:31 20:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DNR Danapur 818 21:00 21:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PNBE Patna Junction 828 21:40 21:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
28. PNC Patna Saheb 838 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 873 22:42 22:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MKA Mokama Junction 917 23:27 23:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1359 07:20 -
SMTWTFS

Mokama Junction to Rampur Junction Trains