List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Khurja Junction (KRJ) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Khurja Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

1 train from Rampur Junction to Khurja Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 14511 Nauchandi Express 04:22 09:25 195km
SMTWTFS


14511/Nauchandi Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ALD Allahabad Junction -500 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. MB Moradabad Junction 27 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 57 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GJL Gajraula Junction 80 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GMS Garhmuktesar 101 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. HPU Hapur Junction 131 07:05 07:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. HZR Hafizpur 140 07:46 07:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GLH Gulaothi 150 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MTC Meerut City Junction 160 08:05 08:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. BARL Baral 160 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUT Meerut Cantonment 164 08:25 08:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSC Bulandshahr 172 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MOM Maman 179 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KJY Khurja City 188 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KAT Khatauli 193 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KRJ Khurja Junction 195 09:25 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
SRE Saharanpur Junction 274 11:50 -
SMTWTFS

Khurja Junction to Rampur Junction Trains