List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Jasidih Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

2 trains from Rampur Junction to Jasidih Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 13020 Bagh Express 00:50 03:56 1109km
SMTWTFS
2. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 05:15 02:05 1049km
SMTWTFS


13020/Bagh Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
KGM Kathgodam -90 21:55 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 00:25 00:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 01:43 01:50 7 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 02:52 02:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROZA Roza Junction 141 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 196 03:54 03:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LJN Lucknow Junction 298 05:55 06:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. BNZ Badshahnagar 310 07:03 07:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBK Barabanki Junction 334 07:50 07:54 4 min
SMTWTFS
9. JLD Jarwal Road 377 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GD Gonda Junction 423 09:30 09:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BST Basti 512 10:50 10:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. KLD Khalilabad 542 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 576 12:20 12:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
14. CC Chauri Chaura 601 13:10 13:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DEOS Deoria Sadar 626 13:35 13:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BTT Bhatni Junction 647 13:58 14:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. BHTR Bhatpar Rani 660 14:16 14:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTK Bankata 668 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MW Mairwa 674 14:39 14:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. ZRDE Jiradei 685 14:56 14:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SV Siwan Junction 695 15:15 15:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. DDA Duraundha Junction 713 15:40 15:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CW Chainwa 721 15:51 15:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. EKMA Ekma 728 16:11 16:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. DDP Daudpur 737 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. CPR Chhapra Junction 756 17:25 17:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. DGA Dighwara 787 18:03 18:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. NYO Nayagaon 799 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SEE Sonpur Junction 810 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. HJP Hajipur Junction 815 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BNR Bhagwanpur 835 19:15 19:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. GRL Goraul 843 19:25 19:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 869 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. DOL Dholi 894 20:31 20:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KRBP Khudiram B Pusa 908 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KPGM Karpurigram 915 21:04 21:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. SPJ Samastipur Junction 921 21:35 21:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. DSS Dalsingh Sarai 944 22:00 22:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. BCA Bachwara Junction 955 22:12 22:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BJU Barauni Junction 972 23:20 00:10 50 min
SMTWTFS
41. KIUL Kiul Junction 1011 01:35 01:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
42. JAJ Jhajha 1065 03:05 03:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
43. STL Simultala 1084 03:31 03:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. JSME Jasidih Junction 1109 03:56 04:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1431 12:40 -
SMTWTFS


13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ASR Amritsar Junction -551 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 07:25 07:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROZA Roza Junction 141 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 196 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BLM Balamu Junction 229 09:01 09:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 10:25 10:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
8. BCN Bachhrawan 345 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 376 12:11 12:16 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. JAIS Jais 405 12:39 12:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GNG Gauriganj 423 12:54 12:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AME Amethi 436 13:10 13:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBH Partapgarh Junction 471 13:50 13:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSE Badshahpur 508 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JNH Janghai Junction 524 14:42 14:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BOY Bhadohi 555 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BSB Varanasi Junction 599 16:40 16:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. KEI Kashi 605 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 616 17:55 18:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
20. ZNA Zamania 660 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 674 19:06 19:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GMR Gahmar 690 19:17 19:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BXR Buxar 710 19:39 19:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DURE Dumraon 726 19:52 19:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ARA Ara 779 20:31 20:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DNR Danapur 818 21:00 21:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PNBE Patna Junction 828 21:40 21:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
28. PNC Patna Saheb 838 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 873 22:42 22:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MKA Mokama Junction 917 23:27 23:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. KIUL Kiul Junction 951 00:15 00:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. JAJ Jhajha 1005 01:28 01:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. JSME Jasidih Junction 1049 02:05 02:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1359 07:20 -
SMTWTFS

Jasidih Junction to Rampur Junction Trains