List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

3 trains from Rampur Junction to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 13010 Doon Express 02:40 00:18 1011km
SMTWTFS
2. 13308 Ganga Sutlej Express 06:50 04:03 1011km
SMTWTFS
3. 13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express 11:15 09:36 1010km
SMTWTFS


13010/Doon Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
DDN Dehradun -246 20:30 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. NRS Nagaria Sadat 32 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BE Bareilly 64 03:57 04:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. PMR Pitambarpur 83 04:19 04:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TLH Tilhar 116 04:47 04:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 05:17 05:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. ROZA Roza Junction 142 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 165 05:50 05:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRI Hardoi 197 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BLM Balamu Junction 230 06:46 06:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SAN Sandila 250 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 299 08:35 08:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. BBK Barabanki Junction 327 09:20 09:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SGJ Safdarganj 345 09:40 09:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DYD Daryabad 365 09:57 09:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RDL Rudauli 388 10:17 10:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SLW Sohwal 411 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. FD Faizabad Junction 426 11:05 11:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 429 11:19 11:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. AY Ayodhya 433 11:30 11:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GGJ Goshainganj 465 12:00 12:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ABP Akbarpur 487 12:21 12:25 4 min
SMTWTFS
23. MLPR Malipur 506 12:44 12:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BWI Bilwai 520 13:04 13:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SHG Shahganj Junction 531 13:20 13:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KS Kheta Sarai 542 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JNU Jaunpur Junction 565 14:00 14:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 571 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. JLL Jalalganj 583 14:31 14:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KSF Khalispur 594 14:52 14:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BTP Babatpur 603 15:08 15:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BSB Varanasi Junction 622 16:00 16:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
33. KEI Kashi 627 16:24 16:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 639 17:10 17:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
35. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar 654 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. SYJ Saidraja 662 17:55 17:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. KMS Karamnasa 671 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. DGO Durgauti 682 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. BBU Bhabua Road 691 18:29 18:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. KTQ Kudra 713 18:47 18:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. SSM Sasaram Junction 739 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. DOS Dehri On Sone 757 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. SEB Son Nagar Junction 762 19:35 19:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 773 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. PES Phesar 782 19:56 19:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. JHN Jakhim 793 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. RFJ Rafiganj 804 20:19 20:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. GRRU Guraru 820 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. GAYA Gaya Junction 842 21:17 21:27 10 min
SMTWTFS
50. TKN Tankuppa 862 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. PRP Paharpur 874 22:11 22:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. KQR Koderma Junction 918 22:51 22:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. PSB Parsabad 944 23:13 23:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. HZD Hazaribagh Road 966 23:31 23:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. PNME Parasnath 993 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1011 00:18 00:28 10 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 1311 06:55 -
SMTWTFS


13308/Ganga Sutlej Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
FZR Firozpur Cantt. Junction -559 18:25 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. BE Bareilly 63 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. PMR Pitambarpur 83 08:07 08:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TLH Tilhar 115 08:36 08:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SPN Shahjehanpur 134 09:10 09:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 164 09:40 09:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRI Hardoi 196 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BLM Balamu Junction 229 10:41 10:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 12:10 12:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBK Barabanki Junction 326 13:05 13:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DYD Daryabad 364 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PTH Patranga 373 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. RDL Rudauli 388 14:05 14:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SLW Sohwal 410 14:26 14:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. FD Faizabad Junction 425 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 428 15:14 15:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. AY Ayodhya 433 15:32 15:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. GGJ Goshainganj 464 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ABP Akbarpur 487 16:36 16:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MLPR Malipur 506 17:02 17:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BWI Bilwai 519 17:23 17:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SHG Shahganj Junction 530 17:45 17:49 4 min
SMTWTFS
23. KS Kheta Sarai 541 17:59 18:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MIH Mihrawan 552 18:17 18:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. JNU Jaunpur Junction 564 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 570 18:53 18:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JLL Jalalganj 582 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BSB Varanasi Junction 621 20:30 20:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
29. KEI Kashi 627 20:57 20:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 638 21:45 22:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
31. SYJ Saidraja 662 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BBU Bhabua Road 691 22:50 22:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. KTQ Kudra 713 23:09 23:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. SSM Sasaram Junction 738 23:32 23:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. DOS Dehri On Sone 756 23:51 23:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 772 00:04 00:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. GAYA Gaya Junction 841 01:13 01:18 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. KQR Koderma Junction 917 02:32 02:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. HZD Hazaribagh Road 966 03:09 03:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. PNME Parasnath 993 03:38 03:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1011 04:03 04:08 5 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
DHN Dhanbad Junction 1040 04:55 -
SMTWTFS


13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
JAT Jammu Tawi -680 18:55 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. MIL Milak 23 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. CBJ Clutterbuckganj 55 12:07 12:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BE Bareilly 63 12:25 12:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. PMR Pitambarpur 83 12:47 12:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TLH Tilhar 115 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SPN Shahjehanpur 133 13:47 13:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ROZA Roza Junction 141 14:01 14:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 164 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HRI Hardoi 196 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BLM Balamu Junction 229 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SAN Sandila 249 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MLD Malihabad 274 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 298 17:05 17:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. BBK Barabanki Junction 326 18:04 18:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SGJ Safdarganj 345 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. DYD Daryabad 364 18:57 18:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RDL Rudauli 387 19:26 19:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SLW Sohwal 410 20:04 20:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. FD Faizabad Junction 425 20:47 20:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 428 21:01 21:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. AY Ayodhya 433 21:12 21:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. GGJ Goshainganj 464 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. ABP Akbarpur 487 22:19 22:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MLPR Malipur 506 22:36 22:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SHG Shahganj Junction 530 23:05 23:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JNU Jaunpur Junction 564 23:47 23:55 8 min
SMTWTFS
28. BSB Varanasi Junction 621 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
29. KEI Kashi 627 01:51 01:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 638 02:40 03:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
31. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar 653 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. SYJ Saidraja 662 03:27 03:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. BBU Bhabua Road 690 03:50 03:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. KTQ Kudra 713 04:09 04:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. SSM Sasaram Junction 738 04:31 04:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. DOS Dehri On Sone 756 04:51 04:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. SEB Son Nagar Junction 762 04:59 05:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 772 05:11 05:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. JHN Jakhim 792 05:29 05:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. RFJ Rafiganj 803 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. GRRU Guraru 819 05:57 05:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. GAYA Gaya Junction 841 06:34 06:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
43. TKN Tankuppa 861 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. PRP Paharpur 873 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. GAP Gurpa 885 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. GJD Gujhandi 907 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. KQR Koderma Junction 917 08:10 08:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. PSB Parsabad 943 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. HZD Hazaribagh Road 965 08:52 08:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. PNME Parasnath 993 09:19 09:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1010 09:36 09:46 10 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 1301 15:55 -
SMTWTFS

Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction to Rampur Junction Trains