List of all trains running between Rampur Junction (RMU) to Gajraula Junction (GJL) stations along with their routes and time table.

Rampur Junction to Gajraula Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

5 trains from Rampur Junction to Gajraula Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express 01:35 03:21 81km
SMTWTFS
2. 15273 Satyagraha Express 04:17 06:29 81km
SMTWTFS
3. 14511 Nauchandi Express 04:22 06:13 80km
SMTWTFS
4. 14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express 05:50 07:28 81km
SMTWTFS
5. 54075 Shahjahanpur - Delhi Passenger 20:10 00:12 81km
SMTWTFS


14257/Kashi Vishwanath Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
BSB Varanasi Junction -600 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. MB Moradabad Junction 27 02:20 02:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 58 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GJL Gajraula Junction 81 03:21 03:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
NDLS New Delhi 194 06:10 -
SMTWTFS


15273/Satyagraha Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
RXL Raxaul Junction -776 09:05 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 04:16 04:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
2. MB Moradabad Junction 27 05:25 05:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 58 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GJL Gajraula Junction 81 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
DLI Old Delhi Junction 188 09:20 -
SMTWTFS


14511/Nauchandi Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
ALD Allahabad Junction -500 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. MB Moradabad Junction 27 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 57 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GJL Gajraula Junction 80 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
SRE Saharanpur Junction 274 11:50 -
SMTWTFS


14315/Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
BE Bareilly -64 04:45 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
2. MB Moradabad Junction 27 06:32 06:40 8 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 58 07:06 07:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GJL Gajraula Junction 81 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
NDLS New Delhi 194 10:10 -
SMTWTFS


54075/Shahjahanpur - Delhi Passenger Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
SPC Sitapur City Junction -220 SOURCE 14:25 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. RMU Rampur Junction 0.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
2. MPH Mundha Pande 8 20:22 20:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DLP Dalpatpur 15 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KGF Kathghar 23 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MB Moradabad Junction 27 22:40 23:15 35 min
SMTWTFS
6. AMRO Amroha 58 23:47 23:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. GJL Gajraula Junction 81 00:12 00:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
DLI Old Delhi Junction 188 03:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Gajraula Junction to Rampur Junction Trains