List of all trains running between Pandharpur (PVR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Pandharpur to Mumbai CST



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

32 trains from Pandharpur to Mumbai CST

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express 00:15 09:00 443km
SMTWTFS
2. 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express 00:30 06:50 341km
SMTWTFS
3. 22108 Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express 00:55 08:05 375km
SMTWTFS
4. 17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST Express 02:20 13:05 518km
SMTWTFS
5. 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Express 03:10 11:05 440km
SMTWTFS
6. 19315 Lingampalli - Indore Humsafar Express 03:10 12:10 445.3km
SMTWTFS
7. 14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express 04:00 12:10 443km
SMTWTFS
8. 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 04:29 13:12 464km
SMTWTFS
9. 11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CST Express 04:40 13:35 455km
SMTWTFS
10. 11074 Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 06:50 15:02 402km
SMTWTFS
11. 17321 Hubballi-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 06:50 16:55 435km
SMTWTFS
12. 11302 Udyan Express 09:35 19:50 518km
SMTWTFS
13. 16332 Thiruvananthapuram -Mumbai CST Weekly Express 11:50 20:50 455km
SMTWTFS
14. 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CST Express 11:50 20:50 455km
SMTWTFS
15. 16352 Nagarcoil - Mumbai Balaji Express 11:50 20:50 455km
SMTWTFS
16. 19419 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express 12:25 22:20 447km
SMTWTFS
17. 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 14:28 22:28 360km
SMTWTFS
18. 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 15:00 22:27 401km
SMTWTFS
19. 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express 15:25 22:27 323km
SMTWTFS
20. 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 16:25 04:10 489km
SMTWTFS
21. 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 17:25 04:10 428km
SMTWTFS
22. 11020 Konark Express 18:55 03:55 455km
SMTWTFS
23. 16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express 20:15 04:40 455km
SMTWTFS
24. 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 20:25 05:10 455km
SMTWTFS
25. 11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express 21:10 05:10 451.9km
SMTWTFS
26. 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express 21:25 04:37 402km
SMTWTFS
27. 16614 Coimbatore-Rajkot Express 21:25 05:18 427km
SMTWTFS
28. 17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Express 21:25 05:18 426km
SMTWTFS
29. 17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Express 21:25 06:15 454km
SMTWTFS
30. 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express 21:25 05:18 426km
SMTWTFS
31. 12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Central SF Express 22:00 06:00 446km
SMTWTFS
32. 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express 23:50 09:00 454km
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST to Pandharpur Trains