List of all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

28 trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12332 Himgiri SF Express 01:50 06:17 221km
SMTWTFS
2. 13050 Amritsar-Howrah Express 02:30 08:00 221km
SMTWTFS
3. 12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express 04:55 08:35 221km
SMTWTFS
4. 12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express 05:45 08:56 222km
SMTWTFS
5. 12316 Ananya Express 06:15 10:07 221km
SMTWTFS
6. 12318 Akal Takht Express 06:15 10:07 221km
SMTWTFS
7. 12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express 06:15 10:07 221km
SMTWTFS
8. 18184 Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express 06:25 10:53 221km
SMTWTFS
9. 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 06:35 12:36 221km
SMTWTFS
10. 12304 Poorva Express 08:05 11:44 221km
SMTWTFS
11. 63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU 08:30 15:55 221km
SMTWTFS
12. 13332 Patna-Dhanbad InterCity Express 08:40 13:22 222km
SMTWTFS
13. 18450 Baidyanathdham Express 08:55 12:48 222km
SMTWTFS
14. 11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 10:55 15:02 221km
SMTWTFS
15. 22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Express 14:00 18:12 221km
SMTWTFS
16. 18621 Patliputra Express 15:25 20:53 221km
SMTWTFS
17. 13132 Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express 17:30 00:02 221km
SMTWTFS
18. 12328 Upasana SF Express 18:00 22:09 221km
SMTWTFS
19. 12370 Kumbha Express 18:00 22:09 221km
SMTWTFS
20. 12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express 20:05 00:17 222km
SMTWTFS
21. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 21:55 02:05 221km
SMTWTFS
22. 12334 Vibhuti Express 22:35 02:32 221km
SMTWTFS
23. 63572 Kiul-Jasidih MEMU 04:30 08:40 131km
SMTWTFS
24. 13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express 11:37 19:22 242km
SMTWTFS
25. 53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger 12:10 18:00 170km
SMTWTFS
26. 13020 Bagh Express 18:17 03:56 310km
SMTWTFS
27. 13288 South Bihar Express 20:25 01:12 219km
SMTWTFS
28. 12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express 21:10 01:40 218km
SMTWTFS

Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction Trains