List of all trains running between Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations along with their routes and time table.

Phalodi Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

1 train from Phalodi Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express 04:20 06:15 1428km
SMTWTFS


12372/Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
JSM Jaisalmer -157 01:10 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. PLCJ Phalodi Junction 0.0 04:17 04:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
2. BKN Bikaner Junction 162 06:20 06:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. NPS Napasar 189 06:59 07:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 235 07:42 07:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJR Rajaldesar 282 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 300 08:35 08:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CUR Churu Junction 342 09:15 09:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 400 10:05 10:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. MHRG Mahendragarh 491 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RE Rewari Junction 541 12:50 12:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. GGN Gurgaon 593 13:36 13:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DEC Delhi Cantonment 610 14:04 14:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DLI Old Delhi Junction 624 14:45 15:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. GZB Ghaziabad 643 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MB Moradabad Junction 784 18:15 18:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
16. BE Bareilly 875 19:50 19:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1110 23:35 23:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 1188 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. AME Amethi 1248 01:51 01:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PBH Partapgarh Junction 1283 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSB Varanasi Junction 1411 05:05 05:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
22. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1428 06:15 06:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
HWH Howrah Junction 2088 16:30 -
SMTWTFS

Mughal Sarai Junction to Phalodi Junction Trains