List of all trains running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Wardha Junction (WR) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Nagpur Junction to Wardha Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

61 trains from Nagpur Junction to Wardha Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express 00:20 01:37 79km
SMTWTFS
2. 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express 00:20 01:37 79km
SMTWTFS
3. 51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger 04:50 06:45 78km
SMTWTFS
4. 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati SuperFast Express 06:35 07:40 78km
SMTWTFS
5. 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:30 08:32 79km
SMTWTFS
6. 51260 Nagpur Wardha Passenger 08:00 09:45 78km
SMTWTFS
7. 19454 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly Express 08:30 09:30 79km
SMTWTFS
8. 12406 H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express 09:15 10:30 79km
SMTWTFS
9. 11454 Prerana Express 09:35 10:42 79km
SMTWTFS
10. 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:55 12:10 79km
SMTWTFS
11. 22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express 11:05 12:02 79km
SMTWTFS
12. 18030 Shalimar-Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 13:40 15:02 78km
SMTWTFS
13. 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail 14:20 15:30 79km
SMTWTFS
14. 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express 14:45 15:52 79km
SMTWTFS
15. 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:45 15:52 79km
SMTWTFS
16. 11403 Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00 16:06 79km
SMTWTFS
17. 13425 Malda - Surat Express 15:15 16:27 79km
SMTWTFS
18. 22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express 15:15 16:27 79km
SMTWTFS
19. 12130 Azad Hind SF Express 15:50 16:43 79km
SMTWTFS
20. 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:15 18:17 79km
SMTWTFS
21. 12950 Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express 18:00 19:07 79km
SMTWTFS
22. 18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Express 18:00 19:07 79km
SMTWTFS
23. 12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express 18:35 19:42 79km
SMTWTFS
24. 12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast Express 18:35 19:42 79km
SMTWTFS
25. 12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express 18:35 19:42 79km
SMTWTFS
26. 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express 19:10 20:24 79km
SMTWTFS
27. 18407 Puri-Sai Nagar Shirdi Weekly Express 19:50 20:50 79km
SMTWTFS
28. 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express 21:00 22:10 79km
SMTWTFS
29. 12511 Raptisagar SF Express 04:00 05:38 113km
SMTWTFS
30. 12521 Rapti Sagar SF Express 04:00 05:38 114km
SMTWTFS
31. 12589 Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express 04:00 05:38 113km
SMTWTFS
32. 12591 Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur SF Express 04:00 05:38 113km
SMTWTFS
33. 22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express 04:00 05:38 114km
SMTWTFS
34. 12626 Kerala SF Express 04:10 05:11 76km
SMTWTFS
35. 22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express 04:45 06:14 113km
SMTWTFS
36. 51285 Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger 05:23 07:11 58km
SMTWTFS
37. 11402 Nandigram Express 06:00 07:38 114km
SMTWTFS
38. 12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Express 08:40 09:39 76km
SMTWTFS
39. 16318 Himsagar Express 08:40 09:39 77km
SMTWTFS
40. 16032 Andaman Express 10:45 12:16 114km
SMTWTFS
41. 16094 Lucknow Jn - Chennai Gomti Sagar Express 10:45 12:16 113km
SMTWTFS
42. 16688 Navyug Express 10:45 11:47 76km
SMTWTFS
43. 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express 11:01 14:02 199km
SMTWTFS
44. 12792 Danapur-Secunderabad SF Express 11:55 12:54 76km
SMTWTFS
45. 12968 Jaipur-Chennai SF Express 12:56 15:38 174km
SMTWTFS
46. 12970 Jaipur-Coimbatore Express 12:56 15:38 174km
SMTWTFS
47. 12976 Jaipur-Mysuru SF Express 14:10 15:38 113km
SMTWTFS
48. 11046 Deekshabhumi Express 14:10 16:44 162km
SMTWTFS
49. 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 14:10 16:20 162km
SMTWTFS
50. 15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express 15:20 16:19 76km
SMTWTFS
51. 22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express 15:20 16:18 76km
SMTWTFS
52. 12722 Dakshin SF Express 16:02 19:21 199km
SMTWTFS
53. 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express 16:15 17:36 106km
SMTWTFS
54. 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express 18:10 19:03 76km
SMTWTFS
55. 12577 Bagmati Express 18:45 19:57 76km
SMTWTFS
56. 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:40 20:38 76km
SMTWTFS
57. 22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Express 19:50 20:51 75.9km
SMTWTFS
58. 51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger 21:06 21:40 14km
SMTWTFS
59. 57135 Ajni-Kazipet Passenger 21:20 21:57 32km
SMTWTFS
60. 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express 22:00 23:07 77km
SMTWTFS
61. 51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger 23:15 23:25 9km
SMTWTFS

Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction Trains