List of all trains running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from New Delhi to Nagpur Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

29 trains from New Delhi to Nagpur Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express 06:25 00:20 1088km
SMTWTFS
2. 12626 Kerala SF Express 11:25 04:00 1088km
SMTWTFS
3. 16318 Himsagar Express 14:15 08:30 1088km
SMTWTFS
4. 16688 Navyug Express 14:15 10:35 1090km
SMTWTFS
5. 16032 Andaman Express 14:15 10:35 1088km
SMTWTFS
6. 12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani Express 15:45 05:30 1090km
SMTWTFS
7. 12724 Telangana SF Express 17:25 09:35 1088km
SMTWTFS
8. 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express 18:40 12:20 1090km
SMTWTFS
9. 12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express 22:30 14:15 1090km
SMTWTFS
10. 18238 Chhattisgarh Express 04:40 01:48 1021km
SMTWTFS
11. 12644 H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti Express 05:55 23:15 1083km
SMTWTFS
12. 12646 Millennium SF Express 05:55 23:15 1083km
SMTWTFS
13. 12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 05:55 23:15 1083km
SMTWTFS
14. 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 06:40 22:10 1083km
SMTWTFS
15. 12708 AP Sampark Kranti Express 07:15 00:05 1083km
SMTWTFS
16. 12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 07:15 00:05 1083km
SMTWTFS
17. 12642 Thirukkural SF Express 07:15 00:05 1083km
SMTWTFS
18. 12808 Samata Express 08:35 01:40 1083km
SMTWTFS
19. 12648 Kongu Express 08:35 01:40 1083km
SMTWTFS
20. 12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Express 14:35 08:25 1082km
SMTWTFS
21. 12410 H.Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express 15:20 07:48 1022km
SMTWTFS
22. 12406 H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express 15:20 07:48 1022km
SMTWTFS
23. 12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duronto Express 15:45 05:10 1083km
SMTWTFS
24. 12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani Express 15:55 05:25 1083km
SMTWTFS
25. 12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express 15:55 05:25 1083km
SMTWTFS
26. 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani Express 15:55 05:25 1083km
SMTWTFS
27. 22694 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru City Rajdhani Express 20:45 10:00 1083km
SMTWTFS
28. 22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru City Rajdhani Express 20:45 10:00 1083km
SMTWTFS
29. 12722 Dakshin SF Express 23:00 16:22 1022km
SMTWTFS

Nagpur Junction to New Delhi Trains