List of all trains running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Jaipur Junction (JP) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from New Delhi to Jaipur Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

24 trains from New Delhi to Jaipur Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express 06:05 10:35 309km
SMTWTFS
2. 12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 19:55 00:20 309km
SMTWTFS
3. 19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 00:56 08:00 368km
SMTWTFS
4. 12414 Pooja Superfast Express 04:25 10:52 361km
SMTWTFS
5. 15014 Ranikhet Express 04:40 10:34 302km
SMTWTFS
6. 19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Weekly Express 06:40 11:35 307km
SMTWTFS
7. 19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porbandar Express 08:20 14:05 358km
SMTWTFS
8. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express 09:20 14:10 303km
SMTWTFS
9. 22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) SF Express 10:02 14:55 283km
SMTWTFS
10. 14321 Ala Hazrat Express 11:45 18:10 362km
SMTWTFS
11. 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 11:45 18:10 362km
SMTWTFS
12. 19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express 12:30 18:55 307km
SMTWTFS
13. 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express 12:55 18:15 307km
SMTWTFS
14. 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly Express 13:10 19:15 357km
SMTWTFS
15. 15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 13:35 19:55 362km
SMTWTFS
16. 12066 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express 15:10 20:45 306km
SMTWTFS
17. 12916 Ashram Express 15:20 20:25 308km
SMTWTFS
18. 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express 16:00 21:30 294km
SMTWTFS
19. 12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express 17:35 21:39 298km
SMTWTFS
20. 14659 Malani Express 17:35 00:58 362km
SMTWTFS
21. 12981 Chetak Express 19:40 00:25 294km
SMTWTFS
22. 12461 Mandore Express 21:15 02:35 308km
SMTWTFS
23. 19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail) 21:25 05:05 368km
SMTWTFS
24. 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 22:25 03:05 303km
SMTWTFS

Jaipur Junction to New Delhi Trains