List of all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

67 trains from Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 11402 Nandigram Express 00:30 05:35 260km
SMTWTFS
2. 12361 Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express 00:50 06:15 260km
SMTWTFS
3. 15101 Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) 01:10 06:15 260km
SMTWTFS
4. 12106 Vidarbha Express 01:35 07:00 260km
SMTWTFS
5. 17058 Devagiri Express 01:50 07:10 260km
SMTWTFS
6. 12138 Punjab Mail Superfast 01:55 07:35 261km
SMTWTFS
7. 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail 05:35 11:25 260km
SMTWTFS
8. 12110 Panchavati Express 06:10 10:45 261km
SMTWTFS
9. 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express 06:25 12:00 260km
SMTWTFS
10. 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express 06:40 12:15 260km
SMTWTFS
11. 11094 Mahanagari Express 08:20 14:15 260km
SMTWTFS
12. 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 11:10 19:10 261km
SMTWTFS
13. 12533 Pushpak Express 14:19 20:05 261km
SMTWTFS
14. 17618 Tapovan Express 17:00 21:50 260km
SMTWTFS
15. 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express 21:50 04:05 260km
SMTWTFS
16. 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail 23:40 05:20 260km
SMTWTFS
17. 18030 Shalimar-Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 00:20 03:45 134km
SMTWTFS
18. 11062 Pawan Express (PT) 00:25 02:30 83km
SMTWTFS
19. 11066 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express 00:25 02:30 83km
SMTWTFS
20. 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) 00:50 06:27 207km
SMTWTFS
21. 12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express 01:00 04:30 178km
SMTWTFS
22. 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express 01:00 03:57 134km
SMTWTFS
23. 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express 01:05 04:00 121km
SMTWTFS
24. 11016 Kushinagar Express 01:20 03:10 84km
SMTWTFS
25. 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SuperFast Express 01:55 06:25 187km
SMTWTFS
26. 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express 02:10 04:52 134km
SMTWTFS
27. 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 03:00 04:37 84km
SMTWTFS
28. 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express 03:25 06:27 134km
SMTWTFS
29. 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express 04:15 09:37 261km
SMTWTFS
30. 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 04:25 08:32 207km
SMTWTFS
31. 13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express 04:25 10:20 232km
SMTWTFS
32. 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:40 06:27 83km
SMTWTFS
33. 12152 Samarsata SuperFast Express 04:40 06:27 83km
SMTWTFS
34. 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CST Duronto Express 05:15 07:55 136km
SMTWTFS
35. 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 06:40 10:57 207km
SMTWTFS
36. 12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express 07:45 10:30 137km
SMTWTFS
37. 12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF Express 08:00 11:22 134km
SMTWTFS
38. 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express 08:10 12:22 207km
SMTWTFS
39. 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express 08:10 12:22 207km
SMTWTFS
40. 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 08:20 11:00 134km
SMTWTFS
41. 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 08:20 10:47 134km
SMTWTFS
42. 22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express 08:20 11:55 183.6km
SMTWTFS
43. 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express 08:50 12:37 207km
SMTWTFS
44. 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express 08:50 12:37 207km
SMTWTFS
45. 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger 09:42 20:10 510km
SMTWTFS
46. 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express 09:50 12:37 134km
SMTWTFS
47. 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 09:55 14:12 207km
SMTWTFS
48. 11056 Godan Express 11:15 14:46 134km
SMTWTFS
49. 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express 11:25 15:02 134km
SMTWTFS
50. 15018 Kashi Express 12:22 17:07 232km
SMTWTFS
51. 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 14:05 18:50 207km
SMTWTFS
52. 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 14:05 18:50 206km
SMTWTFS
53. 15646 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express 14:05 18:50 207km
SMTWTFS
54. 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 14:05 18:50 207km
SMTWTFS
55. 12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express 16:00 20:22 207km
SMTWTFS
56. 11068 Saket Express 16:00 20:22 207km
SMTWTFS
57. 11070 Tulsi Express (PT) 16:00 20:22 207km
SMTWTFS
58. 12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express 16:15 20:57 207km
SMTWTFS
59. 12860 Gitanjali Express 16:25 21:20 187km
SMTWTFS
60. 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 16:30 22:02 207km
SMTWTFS
61. 11072 Kamayani Express 16:50 21:47 232km
SMTWTFS
62. 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express 17:20 21:32 207km
SMTWTFS
63. 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekly SF Express 17:30 23:15 187km
SMTWTFS
64. 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express 18:25 21:32 134km
SMTWTFS
65. 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 18:25 21:32 134km
SMTWTFS
66. 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 19:45 22:52 134km
SMTWTFS
67. 11004 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Rajya Rani Express 19:58 06:45 556km
SMTWTFS

Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST Train Fare

The following fare charts display the price of various classes of train tickets for Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST. These train fares are for General Quota tickets only.

Panchavati Express (12110) train fare chart
• SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 125
• AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 445

Mumbai CST to Manmad Junction Trains