List of all trains running between Mokama Junction (MKA) to Rampur Junction (RMU) stations along with their routes and time table.

Mokama Junction to Rampur Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

1 train from Mokama Junction to Rampur Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 13005 Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail 02:06 20:17 919km
SMTWTFS


13005/Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail Schedule
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
HWH Howrah Junction -443 SOURCE 19:10 -
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
1. MKA Mokama Junction 0.0 02:02 02:06 4 min
SMTWTFS
2. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 43 02:35 02:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNC Patna Saheb 79 03:23 03:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNBE Patna Junction 89 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. DNR Danapur 98 04:35 04:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ARA Ara 138 05:06 05:11 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. DURE Dumraon 190 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BXR Buxar 206 05:59 06:03 4 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMR Gahmar 227 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 243 06:36 06:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ZNA Zamania 256 06:47 06:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 301 08:07 08:27 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. KEI Kashi 314 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSB Varanasi Junction 319 09:12 09:27 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. BOY Bhadohi 364 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. JNH Janghai Junction 395 10:34 10:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BSE Badshahpur 411 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PBH Partapgarh Junction 448 11:25 11:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. AME Amethi 483 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. GNG Gauriganj 496 12:15 12:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. JAIS Jais 514 12:34 12:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 543 13:10 13:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BCN Bachhrawan 573 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 621 15:10 15:45 35 min
SMTWTFS
25. BLM Balamu Junction 689 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. HRI Hardoi 722 17:17 17:22 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. ROZA Roza Junction 778 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. SPN Shahjehanpur 785 18:30 18:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. BE Bareilly 856 19:30 19:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. RMU Rampur Junction 919 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
.
.
.
LRJ Laksar Junction 1086 00:02 00:07 5 min
SMTWTFS

Rampur Junction to Mokama Junction Trains