List of all trains running between Lalgola (LGL) to Ranaghat Junction (RHA) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Lalgola to Ranaghat Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

25 trains from Lalgola to Ranaghat Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU 03:10 06:55 153km
SMTWTFS
2. 53174 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger 04:05 08:11 153km
SMTWTFS
3. 13104 Bhagirathi Express 05:35 08:49 154km
SMTWTFS
4. 13118 Lalgola - Kolkata Dhano Dhanye Express 06:30 10:03 154km
SMTWTFS
5. 53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger 06:45 10:51 153km
SMTWTFS
6. 53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 08:50 13:27 153km
SMTWTFS
7. 63104 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU 11:00 14:44 153km
SMTWTFS
8. 53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passenger 14:10 18:14 153km
SMTWTFS
9. 13114 Hazarduari Express 16:10 19:38 154km
SMTWTFS
10. 13164 Hatey Bazare Express 00:01 03:44 167km
SMTWTFS
11. 13145 Kolkata- Radhikapur Express 00:02 04:20 174km
SMTWTFS
12. 13163 Hatey Bazare Express 00:08 05:31 202km
SMTWTFS
13. 13142 Teesta Torsa Express 00:12 01:44 70km
SMTWTFS
14. 15960 Kamrup Express 00:48 03:02 112km
SMTWTFS
15. 13064 Balurghat - Howrah Express 02:04 03:57 112km
SMTWTFS
16. 15712 Katihar - Howrah Weekly Express 02:57 04:53 112km
SMTWTFS
17. 15722 Paharia Express 02:57 04:53 112km
SMTWTFS
18. 13466 Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express 06:48 10:38 191km
SMTWTFS
19. 12518 Guwahati - Kolkata Garib Rath Express 10:23 12:17 114km
SMTWTFS
20. 12526 Dibrugarh - Kolkata Express 10:23 12:17 112km
SMTWTFS
21. 73152 Jangipur Road-Sealdah DEMU 13:30 17:29 151km
SMTWTFS
22. 15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Express 14:24 18:35 218km
SMTWTFS
23. 13141 Teesta Torsa Express 17:19 22:45 215km
SMTWTFS
24. 53004 Malda Town-Howrah Fast Passenger 18:15 00:42 194km
SMTWTFS
25. 53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passenger 21:00 00:14 114km
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat Junction to Lalgola Trains