List of all trains running between Kiul Junction (KIUL) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Kiul Junction to Patna Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

50 trains from Kiul Junction to Patna Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU 01:10 05:55 123km
SMTWTFS
2. 13005 Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail 01:32 04:10 123km
SMTWTFS
3. 12333 Vibhuti Express 02:01 04:25 123km
SMTWTFS
4. 13413 Farakka Express 02:25 05:20 123km
SMTWTFS
5. 13483 Farakka Express 02:25 05:20 123km
SMTWTFS
6. 12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express 02:37 05:30 123km
SMTWTFS
7. 13415 Malda Town Patna Express 02:50 05:30 123km
SMTWTFS
8. 13131 Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express 04:44 08:25 123km
SMTWTFS
9. 63207 Jhajha-Patna MEMU 07:13 12:05 124km
SMTWTFS
10. 12331 Himgiri SF Express 07:37 10:00 123km
SMTWTFS
11. 18449 Baidyanathdham Express 07:37 10:00 123km
SMTWTFS
12. 63209 Jhajha-Patna MEMU 08:17 13:40 124km
SMTWTFS
13. 13401 Bhagalpur Danapur Inter City Express 08:25 11:15 123km
SMTWTFS
14. 18622 Patliputra Express 09:14 12:25 123km
SMTWTFS
15. 13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express 10:30 14:20 123km
SMTWTFS
16. 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:30 14:20 123km
SMTWTFS
17. 14055 Brahmaputra Mail 11:02 13:05 123km
SMTWTFS
18. 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 11:10 13:50 123km
SMTWTFS
19. 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 11:10 13:50 123km
SMTWTFS
20. 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF Express 11:20 13:50 123km
SMTWTFS
21. 19048 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGanga Express 12:00 14:05 123km
SMTWTFS
22. 13331 Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express 13:41 17:10 123km
SMTWTFS
23. 12317 Akal Takht Express 13:56 16:05 123km
SMTWTFS
24. 12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Gurumukhi Express 13:56 16:05 123km
SMTWTFS
25. 12303 Poorva Express 14:02 16:05 123km
SMTWTFS
26. 12367 Vikramshila Express 14:17 16:55 123km
SMTWTFS
27. 13423 Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express 15:20 18:10 123km
SMTWTFS
28. 13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express 15:20 18:10 123km
SMTWTFS
29. 14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Express 15:20 18:10 123km
SMTWTFS
30. 11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 15:20 18:10 123km
SMTWTFS
31. 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express 16:06 18:55 123km
SMTWTFS
32. 22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express 16:25 19:05 123km
SMTWTFS
33. 22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express 17:12 20:00 123km
SMTWTFS
34. 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 17:48 20:50 123km
SMTWTFS
35. 12327 Upasana Express 18:55 21:00 123km
SMTWTFS
36. 12369 Kumbha Express 18:55 21:00 123km
SMTWTFS
37. 13235 Sahibganj-Danapur InterCity Express 19:05 23:10 123km
SMTWTFS
38. 12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express 20:10 22:25 123km
SMTWTFS
39. 12361 Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express 22:59 01:05 123km
SMTWTFS
40. 13049 Howrah-Amritsar Express 23:17 02:00 123km
SMTWTFS
41. 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Passenger 00:56 06:31 96km
SMTWTFS
42. 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express 03:05 04:36 73km
SMTWTFS
43. 13287 South Bihar Express 04:00 05:33 69km
SMTWTFS
44. 13019 Bagh Express 05:25 11:36 212km
SMTWTFS
45. 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenger 09:26 11:10 53km
SMTWTFS
46. 13241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express 11:32 13:55 93km
SMTWTFS
47. 53131 Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger 16:33 19:03 41km
SMTWTFS
48. 63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU 19:38 23:22 101km
SMTWTFS
49. 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 20:01 20:33 33km
SMTWTFS
50. 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express 22:04 02:33 144km
SMTWTFS

Patna Junction to Kiul Junction Trains