List of all trains running between Jaipur Junction (JP) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Jaipur Junction to New Delhi



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

21 trains from Jaipur Junction to New Delhi

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 02:50 07:30 307km
SMTWTFS
2. 12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 00:25 05:06 293km
SMTWTFS
3. 12462 Mandore Express 01:00 06:00 293km
SMTWTFS
4. 19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 02:52 09:39 348km
SMTWTFS
5. 14660 Malani Express 04:02 10:31 348km
SMTWTFS
6. 12915 Ashram Express 04:40 09:25 293km
SMTWTFS
7. 12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express 06:00 09:55 293km
SMTWTFS
8. 22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) SF Express 06:30 11:52 283km
SMTWTFS
9. 12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 07:20 11:52 293km
SMTWTFS
10. 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 07:40 13:50 347km
SMTWTFS
11. 14322 Ala Hazrat Express 07:40 13:50 348km
SMTWTFS
12. 19029 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 07:55 12:43 284km
SMTWTFS
13. 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express 09:10 14:04 293km
SMTWTFS
14. 19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 09:10 14:04 293km
SMTWTFS
15. 19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:19 19:03 348km
SMTWTFS
16. 15716 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 12:19 19:03 348km
SMTWTFS
17. 19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Express 13:20 19:03 293km
SMTWTFS
18. 15013 Ranikhet Express 14:35 19:58 293km
SMTWTFS
19. 12413 Pooja Superfast Express 15:20 21:20 348km
SMTWTFS
20. 19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 21:00 03:25 362km
SMTWTFS
21. 19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail) 22:04 04:19 348km
SMTWTFS

New Delhi to Jaipur Junction Trains