List of all trains running between Jaipur Junction (JP) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai CST



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

8 trains from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai CST

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 19708 Aravali Express 08:40 06:04 1118km
SMTWTFS
2. 12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express 09:15 04:10 1111km
SMTWTFS
3. 12978 Marusagar Express 10:00 03:35 1111km
SMTWTFS
4. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express 14:20 08:10 1128km
SMTWTFS
5. 22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) SF Express 15:05 09:20 1070km
SMTWTFS
6. 12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express 19:10 11:40 1159km
SMTWTFS
7. 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express 20:25 13:53 1141km
SMTWTFS
8. 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express 21:35 17:10 1050km
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST to Jaipur Junction Trains