List of all trains running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Allahabad Junction (ALD) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

38 trains from Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 11065 Pawan (Darbhanga) Express 00:25 10:40 612km
SMTWTFS
2. 11071 Kamayani Express 00:30 15:30 769km
SMTWTFS
3. 12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express 00:35 10:55 612km
SMTWTFS
4. 11061 Pawan Express 00:50 10:45 610km
SMTWTFS
5. 22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express 01:30 11:40 610km
SMTWTFS
6. 22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express 01:50 12:45 611km
SMTWTFS
7. 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express 05:00 18:10 612km
SMTWTFS
8. 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express 05:20 15:50 611km
SMTWTFS
9. 11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (PT) 05:20 15:58 611km
SMTWTFS
10. 18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express 05:20 15:58 612km
SMTWTFS
11. 11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 13:50 01:00 612km
SMTWTFS
12. 15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Weekly Express 13:50 01:00 611km
SMTWTFS
13. 16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express 13:50 01:00 612km
SMTWTFS
14. 12295 Sanghamitra SF Express 14:45 01:35 612km
SMTWTFS
15. 12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express 15:50 02:10 612km
SMTWTFS
16. 11069 Tulsi Express 17:00 08:50 774km
SMTWTFS
17. 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express 17:10 03:50 612km
SMTWTFS
18. 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 17:10 03:50 612km
SMTWTFS
19. 11067 Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express 17:10 03:50 610km
SMTWTFS
20. 19063 Udhna - Danapur Express 18:05 04:45 611km
SMTWTFS
21. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 21:20 08:10 612km
SMTWTFS
22. 15017 Kashi Express 21:20 08:15 610km
SMTWTFS
23. 11059 Mumbai LTT-Chhapra Godan Express 22:30 09:40 612km
SMTWTFS
24. 11055 Godan Express 22:30 09:40 612km
SMTWTFS
25. 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) 06:15 15:50 543km
SMTWTFS
26. 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express 07:10 16:23 536km
SMTWTFS
27. 19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express 09:20 21:25 604km
SMTWTFS
28. 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express 10:08 21:57 600km
SMTWTFS
29. 51189 Itarsi Allahabad Passenger 11:30 08:20 593km
SMTWTFS
30. 12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express 13:15 23:35 603km
SMTWTFS
31. 12578 Bagmati Express 16:55 03:40 604km
SMTWTFS
32. 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 16:55 03:40 603km
SMTWTFS
33. 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express 20:10 05:55 603km
SMTWTFS
34. 15645 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express 20:10 05:55 603km
SMTWTFS
35. 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekly Express 20:10 05:55 603km
SMTWTFS
36. 19045 Tapti Ganga Express 20:40 06:38 604km
SMTWTFS
37. 19047 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGanga Express 20:40 06:38 604km
SMTWTFS
38. 16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-weekly Express 21:30 08:13 603km
SMTWTFS

Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction Trains