List of all trains running between Buxar (BXR) to Fatuha Junction (FUT) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Buxar to Fatuha Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

60 trains from Buxar to Fatuha Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 02:44 07:08 140km
SMTWTFS
2. 63262 Buxar - Fatwa MEMU 04:55 09:50 139km
SMTWTFS
3. 12392 Shramjeevi SF Express 05:08 07:54 139km
SMTWTFS
4. 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express 10:27 13:36 140km
SMTWTFS
5. 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekly Express 10:27 13:36 140km
SMTWTFS
6. 13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express 11:52 16:53 140km
SMTWTFS
7. 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:52 16:53 140km
SMTWTFS
8. 13132 Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express 14:25 18:09 139km
SMTWTFS
9. 13414 Farakka Express 18:03 21:34 139km
SMTWTFS
10. 13484 Farakka Express 18:03 21:34 139km
SMTWTFS
11. 12334 Vibhuti Express 20:29 22:55 140km
SMTWTFS
12. 13050 Amritsar-Howrah Express 22:32 02:58 139km
SMTWTFS
13. 63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU 01:35 03:28 57km
SMTWTFS
14. 12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Express 01:41 04:00 114km
SMTWTFS
15. 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express 01:59 04:00 114km
SMTWTFS
16. 12947 Azimabad Express 02:11 03:58 108km
SMTWTFS
17. 12570 Anand Vihar - Jaynagar Garib Rath Express 03:48 06:56 163km
SMTWTFS
18. 19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Express 04:33 07:13 108km
SMTWTFS
19. 13131 Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express 05:10 06:36 57km
SMTWTFS
20. 12304 Poorva Express 05:59 08:53 182km
SMTWTFS
21. 63232 Buxar Patna MEMU 06:30 09:45 108km
SMTWTFS
22. 63244 Gaya Patna MEMU 06:41 06:49 6km
SMTWTFS
23. 12295 Sanghamitra SF Express 06:50 08:52 108km
SMTWTFS
24. 63264 MughalSarai - Patna MEMU 06:57 11:13 101km
SMTWTFS
25. 16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express 07:10 09:50 118km
SMTWTFS
26. 55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fast Passenger 07:14 10:31 91km
SMTWTFS
27. 12578 Bagmati Express 07:37 09:12 108km
SMTWTFS
28. 13019 Bagh Express 08:21 11:36 138km
SMTWTFS
29. 11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 08:42 10:45 118km
SMTWTFS
30. 15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express 08:42 10:45 117km
SMTWTFS
31. 15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 08:44 11:00 117.5km
SMTWTFS
32. 12402 Magadh Express 09:13 10:22 91km
SMTWTFS
33. 63227 Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU 09:21 09:59 27km
SMTWTFS
34. 63234 Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU 09:38 14:48 101km
SMTWTFS
35. 12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express 09:41 12:10 118km
SMTWTFS
36. 63248 Gaya Patna Passenger 10:26 10:34 6km
SMTWTFS
37. 15645 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express 10:27 14:22 181km
SMTWTFS
38. 19063 Udhna - Danapur Express 10:38 13:35 108km
SMTWTFS
39. 14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Express 11:02 13:15 117km
SMTWTFS
40. 19047 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGanga Express 11:02 14:13 163km
SMTWTFS
41. 14056 Brahmaputra Mail 12:59 16:12 207km
SMTWTFS
42. 13238 Kota - Patna Express 14:52 16:58 108km
SMTWTFS
43. 13240 Kota-Patna Express 14:52 17:30 118km
SMTWTFS
44. 12328 Upasana SF Express 15:41 19:22 207km
SMTWTFS
45. 12370 Kumbha Express 15:41 19:22 207km
SMTWTFS
46. 63254 Gaya Patna Passenger 16:10 16:18 6km
SMTWTFS
47. 63220 Raghunathpur Patna MEMU 16:15 17:03 25km
SMTWTFS
48. 63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU 16:32 19:19 101km
SMTWTFS
49. 12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express 16:46 18:55 108km
SMTWTFS
50. 63228 Mughalsarai -Patna MEMU 17:32 21:15 101km
SMTWTFS
51. 53131 Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger 17:41 19:03 10km
SMTWTFS
52. 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 18:14 19:20 57km
SMTWTFS
53. 13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express 18:15 20:15 108km
SMTWTFS
54. 19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra Humsafar Express 18:50 20:35 107.8km
SMTWTFS
55. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 19:41 22:42 163km
SMTWTFS
56. 12506 North East Express 19:53 21:55 117km
SMTWTFS
57. 15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express 22:43 01:35 163km
SMTWTFS
58. 63260 Gaya-Patna MEMU 22:57 23:05 6km
SMTWTFS
59. 12332 Himgiri SF Express 23:27 02:32 163km
SMTWTFS
60. 17610 Purna - Patna Express 23:28 02:30 118km
SMTWTFS

Fatuha Junction to Buxar Trains