List of all trains running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

42 trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12105 Vidarbha Express 01:55 08:55 392km
SMTWTFS
2. 12289 Mumbai CST - Nagpur Duronto Express 02:05 07:20 392km
SMTWTFS
3. 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express 02:40 09:25 393km
SMTWTFS
4. 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express 02:40 09:25 392km
SMTWTFS
5. 12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express 02:40 09:25 392km
SMTWTFS
6. 12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 03:00 09:50 392km
SMTWTFS
7. 12905 Porbandar-Howrah SF Express 03:00 09:50 393km
SMTWTFS
8. 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express 03:10 10:50 392km
SMTWTFS
9. 12151 Samarsata SF Express 03:10 10:50 392km
SMTWTFS
10. 12949 Porbandar - Santragachi Kavi Guru SF Express 03:10 10:50 393km
SMTWTFS
11. 12129 Azad Hind Express 03:30 10:10 392km
SMTWTFS
12. 12809 Mumbai CST- Howrah Mail 03:50 11:05 392km
SMTWTFS
13. 11453 Prerana Express 04:20 12:15 393km
SMTWTFS
14. 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express 04:40 11:25 393km
SMTWTFS
15. 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 04:40 11:25 393km
SMTWTFS
16. 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express 05:15 13:10 392km
SMTWTFS
17. 12405 Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express 05:40 12:45 393km
SMTWTFS
18. 11419 Pune - Nagpur Weekly Humsafar Express 06:45 13:30 392.5km
SMTWTFS
19. 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express 06:50 13:40 392km
SMTWTFS
20. 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express 06:50 13:40 392km
SMTWTFS
21. 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 06:50 13:40 392km
SMTWTFS
22. 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express 06:50 13:40 392km
SMTWTFS
23. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 09:00 17:20 392km
SMTWTFS
24. 12833 Ahmedabad- Howrah SF Express 11:10 17:50 393km
SMTWTFS
25. 12859 Gitanjali Express 12:50 18:55 392km
SMTWTFS
26. 18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Express 14:50 22:00 393km
SMTWTFS
27. 19453 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly Express 14:50 22:00 392km
SMTWTFS
28. 12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 15:30 21:40 392km
SMTWTFS
29. 22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Express 15:30 21:40 392km
SMTWTFS
30. 22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express 15:30 21:40 393km
SMTWTFS
31. 12869 Mumbai CST - Howrah Weekly SF Express 18:15 01:35 392km
SMTWTFS
32. 22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah SF Express 18:15 01:35 393km
SMTWTFS
33. 18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi-Puri Weekly Express 18:20 01:40 393km
SMTWTFS
34. 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 18:45 01:35 392km
SMTWTFS
35. 51285 Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger 19:30 08:45 392km
SMTWTFS
36. 20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsafar Express 19:40 01:25 392.1km
SMTWTFS
37. 13426 Surat - Malda Express 19:50 01:55 392km
SMTWTFS
38. 22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express 19:50 01:55 393km
SMTWTFS
39. 12139 Sewagram SF Express 22:25 06:10 392km
SMTWTFS
40. 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express 22:55 04:10 392km
SMTWTFS
41. 22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express 06:35 13:15 389.6km
SMTWTFS
42. 51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger 14:30 21:05 299km
SMTWTFS

Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction Trains