List of all trains running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Mumbai CST



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

61 trains from Bhusaval Junction to Mumbai CST

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CST Duronto Express 01:25 07:55 444km
SMTWTFS
2. 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail 03:00 11:25 444km
SMTWTFS
3. 12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express 03:47 10:30 444km
SMTWTFS
4. 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express 03:50 12:00 444km
SMTWTFS
5. 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express 04:20 12:15 444km
SMTWTFS
6. 11094 Mahanagari Express 06:15 14:15 444km
SMTWTFS
7. 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 07:05 19:10 444km
SMTWTFS
8. 22355 Patna - Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express 09:05 16:05 444km
SMTWTFS
9. 12533 Pushpak Express 12:20 20:05 445km
SMTWTFS
10. 12860 Gitanjali Express 13:20 21:20 444km
SMTWTFS
11. 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekly SF Express 14:25 23:15 444km
SMTWTFS
12. 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express 18:55 04:05 444km
SMTWTFS
13. 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail 21:15 05:20 444km
SMTWTFS
14. 12361 Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express 22:30 06:15 444km
SMTWTFS
15. 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SuperFast Express 22:50 06:25 444km
SMTWTFS
16. 15101 Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) 22:55 06:15 444km
SMTWTFS
17. 12106 Vidarbha Express 23:15 07:00 444km
SMTWTFS
18. 12138 Punjab Mail Superfast 23:35 07:35 445km
SMTWTFS
19. 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express 00:15 06:27 391km
SMTWTFS
20. 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express 00:25 09:00 425km
SMTWTFS
21. 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 02:05 09:25 427km
SMTWTFS
22. 13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express 02:35 10:20 391km
SMTWTFS
23. 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 04:20 12:05 428km
SMTWTFS
24. 12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:55 12:25 428km
SMTWTFS
25. 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 05:25 10:47 391km
SMTWTFS
26. 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 05:30 11:00 391km
SMTWTFS
27. 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express 05:40 12:37 391km
SMTWTFS
28. 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express 05:50 13:35 428km
SMTWTFS
29. 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express 05:50 13:35 428km
SMTWTFS
30. 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 07:40 15:15 429km
SMTWTFS
31. 11060 Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express 08:10 15:55 428km
SMTWTFS
32. 11056 Godan Express 08:10 14:46 391km
SMTWTFS
33. 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express 08:35 16:20 428km
SMTWTFS
34. 15018 Kashi Express 10:20 18:05 428km
SMTWTFS
35. 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 11:55 18:50 390km
SMTWTFS
36. 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 11:55 20:00 428km
SMTWTFS
37. 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 11:55 18:50 391km
SMTWTFS
38. 15646 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express 11:55 20:00 428km
SMTWTFS
39. 12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express 13:35 20:57 391km
SMTWTFS
40. 11070 Tulsi Express (PT) 13:35 20:22 391km
SMTWTFS
41. 11068 Saket Express 13:35 21:30 429km
SMTWTFS
42. 12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express 13:45 21:30 428km
SMTWTFS
43. 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 14:25 23:15 428km
SMTWTFS
44. 11072 Kamayani Express 14:45 22:50 428km
SMTWTFS
45. 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 14:50 22:35 429km
SMTWTFS
46. 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express 14:50 21:32 391km
SMTWTFS
47. 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express 14:50 22:35 428km
SMTWTFS
48. 20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsafar Express 16:40 22:40 389.3km
SMTWTFS
49. 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 16:45 23:45 428km
SMTWTFS
50. 19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express 17:40 05:05 575.9km
SMTWTFS
51. 11062 Pawan Express (PT) 19:00 02:30 391km
SMTWTFS
52. 11066 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express 19:00 03:40 429km
SMTWTFS
53. 11016 Kushinagar Express 19:20 03:10 391km
SMTWTFS
54. 19050 Patna - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express 19:30 07:35 579km
SMTWTFS
55. 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express 19:55 04:00 428km
SMTWTFS
56. 18030 Shalimar-Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 20:45 03:45 391km
SMTWTFS
57. 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express 21:40 03:57 391km
SMTWTFS
58. 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 22:00 05:45 428km
SMTWTFS
59. 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) 22:30 07:30 429km
SMTWTFS
60. 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express 22:55 06:00 429km
SMTWTFS
61. 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express 23:50 07:30 428km
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST to Bhusaval Junction Trains