List of all trains running between Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Baidyanathdham Deoghar to Jasidih Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

142 trains from Baidyanathdham Deoghar to Jasidih Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 63562 Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU 04:00 04:20 6km
SMTWTFS
2. 63570 Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU 06:10 06:27 6km
SMTWTFS
3. 63154 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 09:30 09:50 6km
SMTWTFS
4. 63156 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 10:50 11:10 6km
SMTWTFS
5. 63158 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 13:05 13:25 6km
SMTWTFS
6. 63160 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 15:15 15:35 6km
SMTWTFS
7. 63162 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 17:10 17:30 6km
SMTWTFS
8. 63164 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 18:25 18:45 6km
SMTWTFS
9. 63166 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 20:30 20:50 6km
SMTWTFS
10. 63168 Baidyanathdham-Jasidih MEMU 23:30 23:45 6km
SMTWTFS
11. 13132 Anand Vihar T. - Kolkata Express 00:07 00:32 29km
SMTWTFS
12. 12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express 00:19 00:44 29km
SMTWTFS
13. 15027 Maurya Express 00:33 00:58 29km
SMTWTFS
14. 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express 00:49 01:14 29km
SMTWTFS
15. 13288 South Bihar Express 01:17 01:42 29km
SMTWTFS
16. 12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah Express 01:42 02:07 29km
SMTWTFS
17. 13287 South Bihar Express 01:48 02:12 29km
SMTWTFS
18. 13131 Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express 01:57 02:22 29km
SMTWTFS
19. 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail 02:10 02:35 29km
SMTWTFS
20. 13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekly) Express 02:21 02:47 29km
SMTWTFS
21. 13155 Mithilanchal Express 02:21 02:47 29km
SMTWTFS
22. 13157 Tirhut Express 02:21 02:47 29km
SMTWTFS
23. 13019 Bagh Express 02:34 02:59 29km
SMTWTFS
24. 12334 Vibhuti Express 02:37 03:02 29km
SMTWTFS
25. 13165 Kolkata Chitpur - Sitamarhi Express 02:58 03:54 29km
SMTWTFS
26. 18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express 03:13 03:39 29km
SMTWTFS
27. 53511 Madhupur Giridih Passenger (UnReserved) 03:20 03:32 7km
SMTWTFS
28. 63169 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 03:35 03:50 6km
SMTWTFS
29. 12331 Himgiri SF Express 03:42 04:36 29km
SMTWTFS
30. 13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express 03:55 04:28 29km
SMTWTFS
31. 18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Express 03:55 04:20 29km
SMTWTFS
32. 18449 Baidyanathdham Express 03:55 04:20 29km
SMTWTFS
33. 13020 Bagh Express 04:01 05:20 29km
SMTWTFS
34. 18619 Ranchi - Dumka Intercity Express 04:21 05:44 35km
SMTWTFS
35. 53512 Giridih - Madhupur Passenger (UnReserved) 05:31 05:45 7km
SMTWTFS
36. 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenger 05:32 05:38 4km
SMTWTFS
37. 63151 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 05:40 06:00 6km
SMTWTFS
38. 18622 Patliputra Express 06:15 06:49 29km
SMTWTFS
39. 12332 Himgiri SF Express 06:22 06:47 29km
SMTWTFS
40. 13044 Raxaul - Howrah Express 06:22 06:47 29km
SMTWTFS
41. 13166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Chitpur Express 06:22 06:47 29km
SMTWTFS
42. 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Raxaul Express 06:30 07:05 29km
SMTWTFS
43. 17007 Secunderabad-Darbhanga Express 06:30 07:05 29km
SMTWTFS
44. 53551 Jasidih-Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 07:25 07:34 6km
SMTWTFS
45. 13050 Amritsar-Howrah Express 08:05 08:34 29km
SMTWTFS
46. 63572 Kiul-Jasidih MEMU 08:25 08:40 15km
SMTWTFS
47. 63153 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 08:25 08:45 6km
SMTWTFS
48. 12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express 08:39 09:04 29km
SMTWTFS
49. 63561 Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU 08:44 08:49 5km
SMTWTFS
50. 12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express 08:59 09:22 29km
SMTWTFS
51. 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF Express 09:13 09:47 29km
SMTWTFS
52. 13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Express 09:19 09:44 29km
SMTWTFS
53. 13510 Gonda-Asansol Express 09:19 09:44 29km
SMTWTFS
54. 63565 Jasidih-Jhajha MEMU 10:00 10:13 15km
SMTWTFS
55. 63155 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 10:00 10:20 6km
SMTWTFS
56. 53514 Giridih - Madhupur Passenger (UnReserved) 10:01 10:20 7km
SMTWTFS
57. 12316 Ananya Express 10:09 10:34 29km
SMTWTFS
58. 12318 Akal Takht Express 10:09 10:34 29km
SMTWTFS
59. 53552 Dumka-Jasidih Passenger (UnReserved) 10:22 10:45 20km
SMTWTFS
60. 13331 Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express 10:44 11:27 29km
SMTWTFS
61. 63567 Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU 10:50 10:55 5km
SMTWTFS
62. 18184 Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express 10:55 11:20 29km
SMTWTFS
63. 12303 Poorva Express 11:46 12:11 29km
SMTWTFS
64. 12317 Akal Takht Express 11:46 12:13 29km
SMTWTFS
65. 12304 Poorva Express 11:48 12:13 29km
SMTWTFS
66. 63566 Jhajha Jasidih Passenger 12:02 12:25 15km
SMTWTFS
67. 18629 Ranchi - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 12:05 12:37 29km
SMTWTFS
68. 63157 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 12:30 12:50 6km
SMTWTFS
69. 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 12:41 13:06 29km
SMTWTFS
70. 11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 12:47 13:12 29km
SMTWTFS
71. 53131 Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger 12:52 13:42 38km
SMTWTFS
72. 18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express 12:56 13:21 29km
SMTWTFS
73. 18450 Baidyanathdham Express 12:56 13:21 29km
SMTWTFS
74. 13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly Express 13:10 13:35 29km
SMTWTFS
75. 17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:12 13:37 29km
SMTWTFS
76. 17008 Darbhanga-Secunderabad Express 13:12 13:37 29km
SMTWTFS
77. 13332 Patna-Dhanbad InterCity Express 13:27 13:52 29km
SMTWTFS
78. 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express 13:39 14:04 29km
SMTWTFS
79. 53516 Giridih-Madhupur Passenger (UnReserved) 14:16 14:35 7km
SMTWTFS
80. 73538 Jasidih - Andal DEMU 14:25 15:07 38km
SMTWTFS
81. 22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express 14:31 14:56 29km
SMTWTFS
82. 11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 15:04 15:29 29km
SMTWTFS
83. 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 15:12 15:38 29km
SMTWTFS
84. 15235 Howrah-Darbhanga Express 15:33 15:58 29km
SMTWTFS
85. 63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU 15:38 15:55 16km
SMTWTFS
86. 53555 Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 15:50 15:59 6km
SMTWTFS
87. 15942 Dibrugarh - Jhajha Weekly Express 16:11 16:36 29km
SMTWTFS
88. 53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger 16:13 18:00 54km
SMTWTFS
89. 53517 Madhupur-Giridih Passenger (UnReserved) 16:20 16:32 7km
SMTWTFS
90. 63574 Kiul-Jasidih MEMU 16:31 16:45 15km
SMTWTFS
91. 12327 Upasana Express 16:35 17:00 29km
SMTWTFS
92. 12369 Kumbha Express 16:35 17:00 29km
SMTWTFS
93. 63161 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 16:40 17:00 6km
SMTWTFS
94. 53132 Muzaffarpur Sealdah Fast Passenger 16:59 19:16 59km
SMTWTFS
95. 12315 Ananya Express 17:05 17:35 29km
SMTWTFS
96. 12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express 17:15 17:40 29km
SMTWTFS
97. 13137 Kolkata Chitpur - Azamgarh Weekly Express 17:21 17:46 29km
SMTWTFS
98. 13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express 17:21 17:46 29km
SMTWTFS
99. 13509 Asansol-Gonda Express 17:21 17:46 29km
SMTWTFS
100. 63564 Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU 17:40 18:22 38km
SMTWTFS
101. 63163 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 17:45 18:05 6km
SMTWTFS
102. 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 17:55 18:19 29km
SMTWTFS
103. 12254 Anga SuerFast Express 18:15 18:41 29km
SMTWTFS
104. 22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Express 18:15 18:40 29km
SMTWTFS
105. 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express 18:21 18:46 29km
SMTWTFS
106. 63569 Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU 18:39 19:40 44km
SMTWTFS
107. 53556 Dumka - Jasidih Passenger (UnReserved) 18:57 19:20 20km
SMTWTFS
108. 13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express 19:27 19:52 29km
SMTWTFS
109. 15047 Purvanchal Express 19:29 19:54 29km
SMTWTFS
110. 15049 Purvanchal Express 19:29 19:54 29km
SMTWTFS
111. 15051 Purvanchal Express 19:29 19:54 29km
SMTWTFS
112. 18620 Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express 19:37 19:53 20km
SMTWTFS
113. 18630 New Jalpaiguri - Ranchi Weekly Express 19:40 20:05 29km
SMTWTFS
114. 13049 Howrah-Amritsar Express 20:01 20:29 29km
SMTWTFS
115. 13136 Jaynagar - Kolkata (Weekly) Express 20:12 20:37 29km
SMTWTFS
116. 13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Chitpur Weekly Express 20:12 20:40 29km
SMTWTFS
117. 13156 Mithilanchal Express 20:13 20:39 29km
SMTWTFS
118. 13158 Tirhut Express 20:13 20:39 29km
SMTWTFS
119. 12361 Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express 20:52 21:19 29km
SMTWTFS
120. 18621 Patliputra Express 20:55 21:30 29km
SMTWTFS
121. 12362 Mumbai CST - Asansol SF Express 21:13 21:44 29km
SMTWTFS
122. 15236 Darbhanga - Howrah Express 21:13 21:41 29km
SMTWTFS
123. 18603 Ranchi-Bhagalpur Express 21:27 21:51 29km
SMTWTFS
124. 13022 Mithila Express 21:42 22:07 29km
SMTWTFS
125. 63563 Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU 21:43 21:48 5km
SMTWTFS
126. 13021 Mithila Express 21:47 22:11 29km
SMTWTFS
127. 18604 Bhagalpur-Ranchi Express 21:57 22:22 29km
SMTWTFS
128. 12328 Upasana SF Express 22:11 22:36 29km
SMTWTFS
129. 12370 Kumbha Express 22:11 22:36 29km
SMTWTFS
130. 15048 Purvanchal Express 22:27 22:52 29km
SMTWTFS
131. 15050 Purvanchal Express 22:27 22:52 29km
SMTWTFS
132. 15052 Purvanchal Express 22:27 22:52 29km
SMTWTFS
133. 13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly Express 22:31 23:10 29km
SMTWTFS
134. 15941 Jhajha - Dibrugarh Weekly Express 22:43 23:08 29km
SMTWTFS
135. 63167 Jasidih-Baidyanathdham MEMU 22:50 23:05 6km
SMTWTFS
136. 15028 Maurya Express 22:56 23:21 29km
SMTWTFS
137. 13005 Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail 23:02 23:27 29km
SMTWTFS
138. 13185 GangaSagar Express 23:21 23:45 29km
SMTWTFS
139. 18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express 23:39 00:05 29km
SMTWTFS
140. 12333 Vibhuti Express 23:44 00:09 29km
SMTWTFS
141. 13186 GangaSagar Express 23:52 00:17 29km
SMTWTFS
142. 12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express 23:59 00:24 29km
SMTWTFS

Jasidih Junction to Baidyanathdham Deoghar Trains