List of all trains running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations along with their routes and time table.

Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction Trains



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

25 trains from Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express 00:55 10:35 612km
SMTWTFS
2. 22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express 00:55 10:35 618km
SMTWTFS
3. 11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Express 01:02 12:55 612km
SMTWTFS
4. 11046 Deekshabhumi Express 01:02 10:35 611km
SMTWTFS
5. 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 01:02 10:35 612km
SMTWTFS
6. 19064 Danapur - Udhna Express 01:02 12:05 612km
SMTWTFS
7. 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express 01:40 11:55 612km
SMTWTFS
8. 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express 02:22 12:35 612km
SMTWTFS
9. 11062 Pawan Express (PT) 03:15 13:55 612km
SMTWTFS
10. 11066 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express 03:15 13:55 612km
SMTWTFS
11. 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 04:40 14:30 612km
SMTWTFS
12. 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express 07:05 17:10 617km
SMTWTFS
13. 22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express 07:40 17:55 611km
SMTWTFS
14. 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express 07:48 17:55 612km
SMTWTFS
15. 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail 11:42 22:15 612km
SMTWTFS
16. 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 12:20 00:25 612km
SMTWTFS
17. 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 12:20 23:35 612km
SMTWTFS
18. 11070 Tulsi Express (PT) 16:15 07:50 775km
SMTWTFS
19. 15018 Kashi Express 16:30 04:20 612km
SMTWTFS
20. 11060 Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express 17:10 03:40 612km
SMTWTFS
21. 11056 Godan Express 17:10 03:40 610km
SMTWTFS
22. 11072 Kamayani Express 19:45 09:25 769km
SMTWTFS
23. 12792 Danapur-Secunderabad SF Express 20:48 06:50 612km
SMTWTFS
24. 11068 Saket Express 21:08 07:50 612km
SMTWTFS
25. 12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express 23:30 08:55 611km
SMTWTFS

Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Junction Trains