List of all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

56 trains from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express 00:16 03:47 187km
SMTWTFS
2. 12721 Dakshin SF Express 00:50 04:05 188km
SMTWTFS
3. 12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddin Link SF Express 00:50 04:05 187km
SMTWTFS
4. 12919 Malwa Express 01:25 04:35 187km
SMTWTFS
5. 22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 02:09 05:15 187km
SMTWTFS
6. 12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 02:25 05:25 187km
SMTWTFS
7. 12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express 02:50 06:00 187km
SMTWTFS
8. 12779 Goa Express 03:05 06:20 187km
SMTWTFS
9. 17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 03:05 06:20 188km
SMTWTFS
10. 22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 03:30 05:55 187km
SMTWTFS
11. 12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express 03:53 06:42 187km
SMTWTFS
12. 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express 04:05 06:55 187km
SMTWTFS
13. 12405 Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express 04:18 07:20 188km
SMTWTFS
14. 12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 04:18 07:20 187km
SMTWTFS
15. 12723 Telangana SF Express 05:23 08:38 188km
SMTWTFS
16. 14317 Indore - Dehradun Express 06:23 11:10 187km
SMTWTFS
17. 19325 Indore - Amritsar Bi Weekly Express 06:23 11:10 187km
SMTWTFS
18. 12627 Karnataka Express 06:45 09:55 187km
SMTWTFS
19. 14309 Ujjaini Express 07:08 11:10 187km
SMTWTFS
20. 12611 Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 07:57 10:25 187km
SMTWTFS
21. 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express 07:57 10:25 188km
SMTWTFS
22. 22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 07:57 10:20 187.8km
SMTWTFS
23. 12189 Mahakaushal Express 08:18 11:40 187km
SMTWTFS
24. 12715 Sachkhand Express 08:40 11:46 187km
SMTWTFS
25. 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 10:15 13:15 187km
SMTWTFS
26. 12625 Kerala Express 10:25 13:21 187km
SMTWTFS
27. 18477 Kalinga Utkal Express 10:58 14:40 187km
SMTWTFS
28. 18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Express 11:29 14:15 188km
SMTWTFS
29. 12807 Samata Express 13:44 16:45 188km
SMTWTFS
30. 12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 14:05 17:10 187km
SMTWTFS
31. 12643 Trivandrum - H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express 14:05 17:10 187km
SMTWTFS
32. 12645 Millennium SF Express 14:05 17:10 187km
SMTWTFS
33. 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express 14:05 17:10 187km
SMTWTFS
34. 12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express 14:05 17:10 187km
SMTWTFS
35. 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 15:25 19:13 188km
SMTWTFS
36. 11111 Sushasan Express 15:35 18:55 187km
SMTWTFS
37. 64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU 16:15 21:00 187km
SMTWTFS
38. 18237 Chhattisgarh Express 16:35 20:05 187km
SMTWTFS
39. 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) 17:12 20:22 187km
SMTWTFS
40. 12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Express 17:30 20:40 187km
SMTWTFS
41. 16317 Himsagar Express 17:30 20:40 187km
SMTWTFS
42. 16687 Navyug Express 17:30 20:40 187km
SMTWTFS
43. 12049 Gatimaan Express 17:50 19:30 188km
SMTWTFS
44. 12137 Punjab Mail 17:55 20:51 187km
SMTWTFS
45. 11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Durgawati) Express 18:33 22:15 187km
SMTWTFS
46. 16031 Andaman Express 18:33 22:15 187km
SMTWTFS
47. 19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express 21:05 00:21 187km
SMTWTFS
48. 22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express 23:00 01:51 187km
SMTWTFS
49. 14623 Patalkot Express 01:55 06:15 207km
SMTWTFS
50. 18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express 04:05 07:15 195km
SMTWTFS
51. 12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Express 05:36 09:29 192km
SMTWTFS
52. 14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express 06:00 09:26 176km
SMTWTFS
53. 51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger 08:00 15:35 194km
SMTWTFS
54. 12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 09:15 13:00 194km
SMTWTFS
55. 12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express 09:15 13:00 194km
SMTWTFS
56. 22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express 09:15 13:00 195km
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin Train Fare

The following fare charts display the price of various classes of train tickets for Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin. These train fares are for General Quota tickets only.

Gatimaan Express (12049) train fare chart
• AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 755
• FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,505

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra Cantonment Trains