List of all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Agra Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

12 trains from Agra Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 03:00 23:45 1333km
SMTWTFS
2. 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 17:51 11:45 1332km
SMTWTFS
3. 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 18:45 20:00 1333km
SMTWTFS
4. 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express 23:35 22:35 1334km
SMTWTFS
5. 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express 00:28 04:05 1353km
SMTWTFS
6. 19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express 02:45 23:05 1226km
SMTWTFS
7. 19038 Avadh Express 04:10 04:02 1240km
SMTWTFS
8. 19040 Avadh Express 04:10 04:04 1235km
SMTWTFS
9. 12138 Punjab Mail Superfast 08:18 07:35 1353km
SMTWTFS
10. 19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express 10:30 07:35 1226km
SMTWTFS
11. 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 12:10 08:32 1296km
SMTWTFS
12. 22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express 18:17 11:55 1347.3km
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Train Fare

The following fare charts display the price of various classes of train tickets for Agra Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. These train fares are for General Quota tickets only.

Lashkar Superfast Express (12162) train fare chart
• SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,530
• SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,215

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Trains